background
Ansetzungen und Ergebnisse Landesliga Sachsen 2017
Datum Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ergebnis
19.08.2017 AC 1897 Werdau SAV Leipzig/Großlehna/KFC II 12:16
  RSV Rotation Greiz II WKG Pausa/Plauen III 16:13
26.08.2017 RV Thalheim II
WKG Pausa/Plauen III
19:8
 
SAV Leipzig/Großlehna/KFC II
RSV Rotation Greiz II
17:8
  FC Erzgebirge Aue II
AC 1897 Werdau
5:12
  AC 1990 Taucha
WKG Gelenau II/Chemnitz
14:14
  WKG Gelenau II/Chemnitz
AC 1990 Taucha (Rückkampf)
27:4
02.09.2017 WKG Gelenau II/Chemnitz RV Thalheim II 12:13
  AC 1897 Werdau AC 1990 Taucha 32:0
  RSV Rotation Greiz II FC Erzgebirge Aue II liga-db
  WKG Pausa/Plauen III SAV Leipzig/Großlehna/KFC II 28:0
09.09.2017 RV Thalheim II SAV Leipzig/Großlehna/KFC II 32:0
  FC Erzgebirge Aue II WKG Pausa/Plauen III 32:0
  AC 1990 Taucha RSV Rotation Greiz II 8:23
  WKG Gelenau II/Chemnitz AC 1897 Werdau 11:16
16.09.2017 AC 1897 Werdau RV Thalheim II 12:11
  RSV Rotation Greiz II WKG Gelenau II/Chemnitz 13:14
  WKG Pausa/Plauen III AC 1990 Taucha 18:11
  SAV Leipzig/Großlehna/KFC II FC Erzgebirge Aue II 17:9
23.09.2017 RV Thalheim II FC Erzgebirge Aue II  
  AC 1990 Taucha SAV Leipzig/Großlehna/KFC II  
  WKG Gelenau II/Chemnitz WKG Pausa/Plauen III  
  AC 1897 Werdau RSV Rotation Greiz II  
30.09.2017 RSV Rotation Greiz II RV Thalheim II  
  AC 1897 Werdau WKG Pausa/Plauen III  
  SAV Leipzig/Großlehna/KFC II WKG Gelenau II/Chemnitz  
  FC Erzgebirge Aue II AC 1990 Taucha  

Rückrunde


07.10.2017 RV Thalheim II AC 1990 Taucha  
  FC Erzgebirge Aue II WKG Gelenau II/Chemnitz  
  SAV Leipzig/Großlehna/KFC II AC 1897 Werdau
 
  WKG Pausa/Plauen III RSV Rotation Greiz II  
14.10.2017 WKG Pausa/Plauen III RV Thalheim II  
  RSV Rotation Greiz II SAV Leipzig/Großlehna/KFC II  
  AC 1897 Werdau FC Erzgebirge Aue II  
21.10.2017 RV Thalheim II WKG Gelenau II/Chemnitz  
  AC 1990 Taucha AC 1897 Werdau  
  SAV Leipzig/Großlehna/KFC II WKG Pausa/Plauen III  
28.10.2017 SAV Leipzig/Großlehna/KFC II RV Thalheim II  
  WKG Pausa/Plauen III FC Erzgebirge Aue II  
  RSV Rotation Greiz II AC 1990 Taucha
 
  AC 1897 Werdau WKG Gelenau II/Chemnitz  
31.10.2017 FC Erzgebirge Aue II RSV Rotation Greiz II  
  FC Erzgebirge Aue II RV Thalheim II  
04.11.2017 RV Thalheim II AC 1897 Werdau  
  WKG Gelenau II/Chemnitz RSV Rotation Greiz II  
  AC 1990 Taucha WKG Pausa/Plauen III  
  FC Erzgebirge Aue II SAV Leipzig/Großlehna/KFC II  
11.11.2017 SAV Leipzig/Großlehna/KFC II AC 1990 Taucha  
  WKG Pausa/Plauen III WKG Gelenau II/Chemnitz  
  RSV Rotation Greiz II AC 1897 Werdau  
18.11.2017 RV Thalheim II RSV Rotation Greiz II  
  WKG Pausa/Plauen III AC 1897 Werdau  
  WKG Gelenau II/Chemnitz SAV Leipzig/Großlehna/KFC II  
  AC 1990 Taucha FC Erzgebirge Aue II  
25.11.2017 AC 1990 Taucha RV Thalheim II (Hinrunde)
 
  WKG Gelenau II/Chemnitz FC Erzgebirge Aue II (Hinrunde)