Landesmeisterschaft Jugend B Freistil, KSV Pausa, 20.01.2007
** SIEGERLISTE **
|
|
|
|
|
|
GEW. |
PLATZ |
NAME VORNAME |
VEREIN |
|
|
kg. |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
1 |
Stöss Paul |
AVG Markneukirchen |
|
AVG |
|
2 |
Fiedler Eric |
RVE Lugau |
|
RVE |
|
3 |
Seidler Max |
FCE Aue |
|
FCE |
|
|
Gesamt: |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GEW. |
PLATZ |
NAME VORNAME |
VEREIN |
|
|
kg. |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
1 |
Langer Markus |
RVE Lugau |
|
RVE |
|
|
Gesamt: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GEW. |
PLATZ |
NAME VORNAME |
VEREIN |
|
|
kg. |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
1 |
Schwabe Maximilian |
KSV Pausa |
|
KSV |
|
2 |
Oeppert Franz |
WSG Zauckerode |
|
WSG |
|
|
Gesamt: |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GEW. |
PLATZ |
NAME VORNAME |
VEREIN |
|
|
kg. |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
1 |
Scholz Rocky |
KFC Leipzig |
|
KFC |
|
2 |
Böttcher Felix |
ASV Plauen |
|
ASV |
|
3 |
Wohlgemuth Toni |
Zschopauer RV |
|
ZRV |
|
4 |
Pospiech Kevin |
ASV Plauen |
|
ASV |
|
5 |
Schiller Patrick |
AC Werdau |
|
ACW |
|
6 |
Peil Marcel |
RV Thalheim |
|
RVT |
|
|
Gesamt: |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GEW. |
PLATZ |
NAME VORNAME |
VEREIN |
|
|
kg. |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
1 |
Schneider Martin |
RSK Gelenau |
|
RSK |
|
2 |
Fröbisch Florian |
ASV Plauen |
|
ASV |
|
3 |
Oehme Felix |
Zschopauer RV |
|
ZRV |
|
4 |
Neumann Stanley |
Zschopauer RV |
|
ZRV |
|
5 |
Kehbel Markus |
RVE Lugau |
|
RVE |
|
|
Gesamt: |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GEW. |
PLATZ |
NAME VORNAME |
VEREIN |
|
|
kg. |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
1 |
Haupt Kirk |
WSG Zauckerode |
|
WSG |
|
2 |
Weinhold Francis |
KSV Pausa |
|
KSV |
|
3 |
Krauß Toni |
RV Thalheim |
|
RVT |
|
4 |
Beckert Riccardo |
RTV Zöblitz |
|
RTV |
|
5 |
Beckert Romeo |
RTV Zöblitz |
|
RTV |
|
6 |
Schumann Rico |
AVG Markneukirchen |
|
AVG |
|
|
Gesamt: |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GEW. |
PLATZ |
NAME VORNAME |
VEREIN |
|
|
kg. |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
1 |
Stetter Christian |
FCE Aue |
|
FCE |
|
2 |
Pause Fabian |
AC Werdau |
|
ACW |
|
|
Gesamt: |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GEW. |
PLATZ |
NAME VORNAME |
VEREIN |
|
|
kg. |
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
1 |
Otto Louis |
RSK Gelenau |
|
RSK |
|
2 |
Zita Felix |
KFC Leipzig |
|
KFC |
|
3 |
Kasina Daniel |
RV GA Schneeberg |
|
GSA |
|
|
Gesamt: |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GEW. |
PLATZ |
NAME VORNAME |
VEREIN |
|
|
kg. |
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
1 |
Grahl Maximilian |
AVG Markneukirchen |
|
AVG |
|
2 |
Adner Max |
RV Thalheim |
|
RVT |
|
3 |
Schierig Tommy |
Zschopauer RV |
|
ZRV |
|
|
Gesamt: |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GEW. |
PLATZ |
NAME VORNAME |
VEREIN |
|
|
kg. |
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
1 |
Schmidt Max-Paul |
WSG Zauckerode |
|
WSG |
|
2 |
Süß Franz |
AVG Markneukirchen |
|
AVG |
|
3 |
Lüttich Enrico |
SAV Leipzig |
|
SAV |
|
4 |
Sprengel Ronny |
AC Taucha |
|
ACT |
|
|
Gesamt: |
4 |
|
|
|
|
Teilnehmer gesamt: |
35 |
|
|
erstellt mit VBRITU [PC-Ringersoftware von H.u.O. Englisch] am:21.01.2007